Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.07.
12:00h
Sa. 29.07.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
02.08.
19:30h
Mi. 02.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:5 |
|
||
05.08.
14:00h
Sa. 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
09.08.
19:00h
Mi. 09.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
12.08.
11:00h
Sa. 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
20.08.
10:30h
So. 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
23.08.
19:00h
Mi. 23.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:8 |
|
||
26.08.
13:00h
Sa. 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
02.09.
15:00h
Sa. 02.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:10 |
|
||
09.09.
13:00h
Sa. 09.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 |
|
||
13.09.
19:15h
Mi. 13.09.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
4:5 |
|
||
16.09.
13:00h
Sa. 16.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
23.09.
13:00h
Sa. 23.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
01.10.
13:00h
So. 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
15.10.
13:00h
So. 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 |
|
||
21.10.
11:00h
Sa. 21.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
28.10.
11:00h
Sa. 28.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 |
|
||
04.11.
18:00h
Sa. 04.11.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:4 |
|
||
08.11.
19:00h
Mi. 08.11.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
6:1 |
|
||
12.11.
11:00h
So. 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
18.11.
11:00h
Sa. 18.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
25.11.
14:00h
Sa. 25.11.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
02.12.
11:00h
Sa. 02.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:8 |
|
||
06.12.
19:00h
Mi. 06.12.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.
11:00h
So. 14.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
20.01.
11:00h
Sa. 20.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
27.01.
11:00h
Sa. 27.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
31.01.
19:00h
Mi. 31.01.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
03.02.
11:00h
Sa. 03.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 |
|
||
11.02.
15:15h
So. 11.02.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
18.02.
13:00h
So. 18.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 |
|
||
21.02.
19:00h
Mi. 21.02.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 |
|
||
02.03.
15:00h
Sa. 02.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 |
|
||
06.03.
19:15h
Mi. 06.03.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
09.03.
14:00h
Sa. 09.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:3 |
|
||
16.03.
15:00h
Sa. 16.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
23.03.
11:00h
Sa. 23.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:7 |
|
||
14.04.
11:00h
So. 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 |
|
||
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
24.04.
18:30h
Mi. 24.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
27.04.
15:00h
Sa. 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
04.05.
14:45h
Sa. 04.05.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
25.05.
13:00h
Sa. 25.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
29.07.
12:00h
Sa. 29.07.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
1 |
02.08.
19:30h
Mi. 02.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:5 |
|
||
3 |
05.08.
14:00h
Sa. 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
4 |
09.08.
19:00h
Mi. 09.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
5 |
12.08.
11:00h
Sa. 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
6 |
23.08.
19:00h
Mi. 23.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:8 |
|
||
7 |
13.09.
19:15h
Mi. 13.09.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
4:5 |
|
||
8 |
01.10.
13:00h
So. 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
10 |
15.10.
13:00h
So. 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 |
|
||
11 |
08.11.
19:00h
Mi. 08.11.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
6:1 |
|
||
12 |
12.11.
11:00h
So. 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
13 |
25.11.
14:00h
Sa. 25.11.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
9 |
02.12.
11:00h
Sa. 02.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:8 |
|
||
14 |
06.12.
19:00h
Mi. 06.12.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
14.01.
11:00h
So. 14.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
16 |
20.01.
11:00h
Sa. 20.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
17 |
27.01.
11:00h
Sa. 27.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
18 |
31.01.
19:00h
Mi. 31.01.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
19 |
03.02.
11:00h
Sa. 03.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 |
|
||
20 |
11.02.
15:15h
So. 11.02.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
21 |
21.02.
19:00h
Mi. 21.02.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
22 |
06.03.
19:15h
Mi. 06.03.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
23 |
23.03.
11:00h
Sa. 23.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:7 |
|
||
24 |
24.04.
18:30h
Mi. 24.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
20.08.
10:30h
So. 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
2 |
26.08.
13:00h
Sa. 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
3 |
02.09.
15:00h
Sa. 02.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:10 |
|
||
4 |
09.09.
13:00h
Sa. 09.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 |
|
||
5 |
16.09.
13:00h
Sa. 16.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
6 |
23.09.
13:00h
Sa. 23.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
7 |
21.10.
11:00h
Sa. 21.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
8 |
28.10.
11:00h
Sa. 28.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 |
|
||
9 |
04.11.
18:00h
Sa. 04.11.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:4 |
|
||
10 |
18.11.
11:00h
Sa. 18.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
18.02.
13:00h
So. 18.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 |
|
||
2 |
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 |
|
||
3 |
02.03.
15:00h
Sa. 02.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 |
|
||
4 |
09.03.
14:00h
Sa. 09.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:3 |
|
||
5 |
16.03.
15:00h
Sa. 16.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
6 |
14.04.
11:00h
So. 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 |
|
||
7 |
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
8 |
27.04.
15:00h
Sa. 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
9 |
04.05.
14:45h
Sa. 04.05.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
10 |
25.05.
13:00h
Sa. 25.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast |
---|---|---|---|
20.04.
14:45h
Sa. 20.04.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | ||
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | ||
21.04.
13:00h
So. 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 15 | +9 | 14 |
2. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 9 | +4 | 14 |
3. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 14 | +1 | 10 |
4. |
|
Bonner SC | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 13 | -5 | 7 |
5. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 17 | -6 | 7 |
6. |
|
1. JFS Köln | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 16 | -3 | 5 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 11 | +7 | 10 |
2. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | +3 | 10 |
3. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | +1 | 7 |
4. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 12 | -4 | 6 |
5. |
|
1. JFS Köln | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 0 | 5 |
6. |
|
Bonner SC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 9 | -7 | 3 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Bonner SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | +2 | 4 |
2. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | +2 | 4 |
3. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | +1 | 4 |
4. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 0 | 3 |
5. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | -2 | 1 |
6. |
|
1. JFS Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | -3 | 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | +7 | 7 |
2. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | +1 | 6 |
3. |
|
Bonner SC | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 0 | 4 |
4. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | -1 | 4 |
5. |
|
1. JFS Köln | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 0 | 3 |
6. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 8 | -1 | 3 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | +3 | 8 |
2. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 9 | +2 | 7 |
3. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | +2 | 7 |
4. |
|
Bonner SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 8 | -5 | 3 |
5. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 8 | -5 | 3 |
6. |
|
1. JFS Köln | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 9 | -3 | 2 |